search

86 homes in Newbury Park

Homes for Sale in Newbury Park, Thousand Oaks

Newbury Park Market Snapshot

$995K

Median Price

$541

Avg $/Sq Ft

56

Avg Days on Market

23

New This Week

 Calle Hondanada
VIRTUAL TOUR

$7,500,000

FOR SALE

Calle Hondanada, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

beds · 0 baths · sqft

• Privacy Policy
1505 Lynnmere
VIDEO TOUR

$1,649,000

FOR SALE

1505 Lynnmere, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

4 beds · 4 baths · 3,363 sqft

199 W Sidlee Street
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,295,000

FOR SALE

199 W Sidlee Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,573 sqft

1609 Corte Del Rey
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,190,000

FOR SALE

1609 Corte Del Rey, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

4 beds · 2 baths · 2,086 sqft

3752 Corte De Los Reyes

$975,000

FOR SALE

3752 Corte De Los Reyes, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,820 sqft

2343 Calle Alucema

$1,150,000

FOR SALE

2343 Calle Alucema, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

4 beds · 3 baths · 1,788 sqft

1229 Coventry Drive
VIDEO TOUR

$1,320,000

FOR SALE

1229 Coventry Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

4 beds · 4 baths · 2,265 sqft

1507 Redwood Circle
NEW 24 HRS AGO
3D TOUR

$699,000

FOR SALE

1507 Redwood Circle, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,492 sqft

2044 Calle Yucca
VIDEO TOUR

$1,550,000

FOR SALE

2044 Calle Yucca, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

4 beds · 4 baths · 3,164 sqft

1005 Sheffield Place

$865,000

FOR SALE

1005 Sheffield Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,243 sqft

3440 Calle Quebracho
NEW 24 HRS AGO

$899,000

FOR SALE

3440 Calle Quebracho, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,186 sqft

1572 Fordham Avenue
NEW 24 HRS AGO

$2,100,000

FOR SALE

1572 Fordham Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

3 beds · 2 baths · 2,001 sqft

1690 Stoddard Avenue

$1,599,000

FOR SALE

1690 Stoddard Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,817 sqft

3679 Paseo De Nublado

$2,150,000

FOR SALE

3679 Paseo De Nublado, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

4 beds · 3 baths · 3,438 sqft

348 Chestnut Hill Court 23
3D TOUR

$339,990

FOR SALE

348 Chestnut Hill Court 23, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

1 beds · 1 baths · 704 sqft

252 W Columbia Road

$975,000

FOR SALE

252 W Columbia Road, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

5 beds · 3 baths · 1,804 sqft

12...6
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Thousand Oaks
  4. Newbury Park Homes for Sale

About Newbury Park, Thousand Oaks

Newbury Park is a sought-after neighborhood in Thousand Oaks, CA. Currently, there are 188 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $995K. The average price per square foot is $541.