search

614 homes in Adelanto Heights

Homes for Sale in Adelanto Heights, Adelanto

Adelanto Heights Market Snapshot

$115K

Median Price

$250

Avg $/Sq Ft

202

Avg Days on Market

20

New This Week

11373 Essex Court
NEW 39 HRS AGO

$449,900

FOR SALE

11373 Essex Court, Adelanto, CA 92301

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,167 sqft

• Privacy Policy
15231 Rose

$440,000

FOR SALE

15231 Rose, Adelanto, CA 92301

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,667 sqft

10776 Tolliver Street

$399,000

FOR SALE

10776 Tolliver Street, Adelanto, CA 92301

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,126 sqft

11060 Sherman

$415,000

FOR SALE

11060 Sherman, Adelanto, CA 92301

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,710 sqft

10132 Kemper Avenue

$459,800

FOR SALE

10132 Kemper Avenue, Adelanto, CA 92301

4 beds · 3 baths · 1,840 sqft

10158 Kemper Avenue

$459,800

FOR SALE

10158 Kemper Avenue, Adelanto, CA 92301

4 beds · 3 baths · 1,840 sqft

15166 Arcadian

$470,000

FOR SALE

15166 Arcadian, Adelanto, CA 92301

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,800 sqft

10786 Thorndale

$440,000

FOR SALE

10786 Thorndale, Adelanto, CA 92301

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,809 sqft

14400 Jeremiah

$440,000

FOR SALE

14400 Jeremiah, Adelanto, CA 92301

5 beds · 2 baths · 2,183 sqft

11196 Charleston

$510,000

FOR SALE

11196 Charleston, Adelanto, CA 92301

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,800 sqft

18786 Hampton Lane
3D TOUR

$519,990

FOR SALE

18786 Hampton Lane, Adelanto, CA 92301

4 beds · 3 baths · 1,874 sqft

0 Poppy
NEW 39 HRS AGO

$249,999

FOR SALE

0 Poppy, Adelanto, CA 92301

beds · baths · sqft

1111 Santa Fe Trail

$12,000

FOR SALE

1111 Santa Fe Trail, Adelanto, CA 92301

beds · baths · sqft

1111 Apache Avenue

$12,000

FOR SALE

1111 Apache Avenue, Adelanto, CA 92301

beds · baths · sqft

0 Floreate Road

$9,500

FOR SALE

0 Floreate Road, Adelanto, CA 92301

beds · baths · sqft

Acres Beaver Avenue

$55,000

FOR SALE

Acres Beaver Avenue, Adelanto, CA 92301