search

192 homes in Mason Avenue

Homes for Sale in Mason Avenue, Chatsworth

Mason Avenue Market Snapshot

$965K

Median Price

$547

Avg $/Sq Ft

80

Avg Days on Market

11

New This Week

11629 Verona

$775,000

FOR SALE

11629 Verona, Chatsworth, CA 91311

3 beds · 4 baths · 1,910 sqft

• Privacy Policy
13100 Browns Canyon Rd

$1,345,000

FOR SALE

13100 Browns Canyon Rd, Chatsworth, CA 91311

beds · 0 baths · sqft

9602 Gierson

$1,155,000

FOR SALE

9602 Gierson, Chatsworth, CA 91311

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,250 sqft

0 Lake Manor

$350,000

FOR SALE

0 Lake Manor, Chatsworth, CA 91311

0 beds · 0 baths · 0 sqft

9514 Oakridge

$2,800,000

FOR SALE

9514 Oakridge, Chatsworth, CA 91311

6 beds · 6 baths · 6,283 sqft

10122 Jovita Avenue

$1,295,000

FOR SALE

10122 Jovita Avenue, Chatsworth, CA 91311

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,792 sqft

20431 Germain

$1,788,000

FOR SALE

20431 Germain, Chatsworth, CA 91311

5 beds · 4 baths · 2,733 sqft

10229 Variel Avenue 2

$660,000

FOR SALE

10229 Variel Avenue 2, Chatsworth, CA 91311

4 beds · 4 baths · 1,896 sqft

11101 Eton Avenue

$1,725,000

FOR SALE

11101 Eton Avenue, Chatsworth, CA 91311

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,757 sqft

0 Curaco Tr

$545,000

FOR SALE

0 Curaco Tr, Chatsworth, CA 91311

beds · baths · sqft

7365 Webb Rd

$199,700

FOR SALE

7365 Webb Rd, Chatsworth, CA 91311

beds · baths · sqft

21776 MOJAVE TRAIL

$75,000

FOR SALE

21776 MOJAVE TRAIL, Chatsworth, CA 91311

beds · baths · sqft

22451 S Summit Ridge Circle

$1,200,000

FOR SALE

22451 S Summit Ridge Circle, Chatsworth, CA 91311

beds · baths · sqft

0 Mayan Drive

$400,000

FOR SALE

0 Mayan Drive, Chatsworth, CA 91311

beds · baths · sqft

19715 Plummer

$949,000

FOR SALE

19715 Plummer, Chatsworth, CA 91311

4 beds · 3 baths · 1,808 sqft

11003 Sweetwater Court

$2,995,000

FOR SALE

11003 Sweetwater Court, Chatsworth, CA 91311

5 beds · 5 baths · 5,691 sqft

1...9101112
  1. Topfind