search

164 homes in Los Serranos

Homes for Sale in Los Serranos, Chino Hills

Los Serranos Market Snapshot

$1.0M

Median Price

$540

Avg $/Sq Ft

54

Avg Days on Market

14

New This Week

4575 Willow Bend Court
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,250,000

FOR SALE

4575 Willow Bend Court, Chino Hills, CA 91709

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,392 sqft

• Privacy Policy
3365 Orange Grove Avenue

$615,000

FOR SALE

3365 Orange Grove Avenue, Chino Hills, CA 91709

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,120 sqft

16543 Sagebrush
NEW 38 HRS AGO

$1,300,000

FOR SALE

16543 Sagebrush, Chino Hills, CA 91709

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,807 sqft

13104 Glen Court 20

$568,000

FOR SALE

13104 Glen Court 20, Chino Hills, CA 91709

2 beds · 3 baths · 1,243 sqft

18383 Tecate Street

$1,788,000

FOR SALE

18383 Tecate Street, Chino Hills, CA 91709

4 beds · 4 baths · 3,100 sqft

15447 Pomona Rincon Road 311

$620,000

FOR SALE

15447 Pomona Rincon Road 311, Chino Hills, CA 91709

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,038 sqft

15025 Avenida De Las Flores
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,280,000

FOR SALE

15025 Avenida De Las Flores, Chino Hills, CA 91709

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,513 sqft

1089 Village Drive

$2,580,000

FOR SALE

1089 Village Drive, Chino Hills, CA 91709

7 beds · 6 baths · 5,966 sqft

13096 Le Parc

$395,000

FOR SALE

13096 Le Parc, Chino Hills, CA 91709

1 beds · 1 baths · 722 sqft

15476 canon Lane
3D TOUR

$2,170,000

FOR SALE

15476 canon Lane, Chino Hills, CA 91709

5 beds · 5 baths · 4,500 sqft

2380 Scenic Ridge
3D TOUR

$2,288,000

FOR SALE

2380 Scenic Ridge, Chino Hills, CA 91709

5 beds · 5 baths · 3,050 sqft

15718 Aqueduct Lane
VIRTUAL TOUR

$874,500

FOR SALE

15718 Aqueduct Lane, Chino Hills, CA 91709

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,000 sqft

6657 Canterbury 203
3D TOUR

$535,000

FOR SALE

6657 Canterbury 203, Chino Hills, CA 91709

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,072 sqft

5081 Cellini Drive

$1,100,000

FOR SALE

5081 Cellini Drive, Chino Hills, CA 91709

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,780 sqft

1490 Rancho Hills Drive
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,500,000

FOR SALE

1490 Rancho Hills Drive, Chino Hills, CA 91709

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,808 sqft

1445 Westridge Way

$2,750,000

FOR SALE

1445 Westridge Way, Chino Hills, CA 91709

5 beds · 6 baths · 6,661 sqft

1...345...11
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Chino Hills
  4. Los Serranos Homes for Sale

About Los Serranos, Chino Hills

Los Serranos is a sought-after neighborhood in Chino Hills, CA. Currently, there are 165 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $1.0M. The average price per square foot is $540.