search

719 homes in Downtown Hemet

Homes for Sale in Downtown Hemet, Hemet

Downtown Hemet Market Snapshot

$390K

Median Price

$272

Avg $/Sq Ft

113

Avg Days on Market

38

New This Week

1647 Via Rojas

$429,000

FOR SALE

1647 Via Rojas, Hemet, CA 92545

3 beds · 2 baths · 2,030 sqft

• Privacy Policy
500 Bahama

$299,900

FOR SALE

500 Bahama, Hemet, CA 92543

4 beds · 3 baths · 1,650 sqft

140 Mccarron Way

$445,500

FOR SALE

140 Mccarron Way, Hemet, CA 92545

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,861 sqft

1295 S Cawston Avenue 422

$124,950

FOR SALE

1295 S Cawston Avenue 422, Hemet, CA 92545

1 beds · 1 baths · 600 sqft

690 Santa Clara
VIRTUAL TOUR

$138,888

FOR SALE

690 Santa Clara, Hemet, CA 92543

2 beds · 1 baths · 1,016 sqft

1295 S Cawston Ave

$99,999

FOR SALE

1295 S Cawston Ave, Hemet, CA 92545

beds · baths · sqft

1641 Via Borrego
3D TOUR

$425,000

FOR SALE

1641 Via Borrego, Hemet, CA 92545

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,782 sqft

1086 MORNING MIST

$307,000

FOR SALE

1086 MORNING MIST, Hemet, CA 92545

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,124 sqft

629 E Latham Avenue
NEW 43 HRS AGO

$375,000

FOR SALE

629 E Latham Avenue, Hemet, CA 92543

3 beds · 1 baths · 1,207 sqft

815 Coral Avenue

$425,000

FOR SALE

815 Coral Avenue, Hemet, CA 92543

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,144 sqft

575 S Lyon Avenue 161

$39,000

FOR SALE

575 S Lyon Avenue 161, Hemet, CA 92543

2 beds · 1 baths · 672 sqft

1389 Pepper Tree

$390,000

FOR SALE

1389 Pepper Tree, Hemet, CA 92545

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,749 sqft

2573 Maple Drive

$420,000

FOR SALE

2573 Maple Drive, Hemet, CA 92545

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,828 sqft

2130 Avenida Estrada

$267,700

FOR SALE

2130 Avenida Estrada, Hemet, CA 92545

2 beds · 2 baths · 827 sqft

651 Buena Vista Parkway

$419,900

FOR SALE

651 Buena Vista Parkway, Hemet, CA 92543

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,436 sqft

1295 S Cawston 521

$115,000

FOR SALE

1295 S Cawston 521, Hemet, CA 92545

1 beds · 1 baths · 550 sqft

1...91011...45
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Hemet
  4. Downtown Hemet Homes for Sale

About Downtown Hemet, Hemet

Downtown Hemet is a sought-after neighborhood in Hemet, CA. Currently, there are 737 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $390K. The average price per square foot is $272.