search

104 homes in Thermalito

Homes for Sale in Thermalito, Oroville

Thermalito Market Snapshot

$180K

Median Price

$279

Avg $/Sq Ft

210

Avg Days on Market

5

New This Week

56 Orchardcrest Drive

$278,000

FOR SALE

56 Orchardcrest Drive, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,319 sqft

• Privacy Policy
1917 Feather

$399,000

FOR SALE

1917 Feather, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,622 sqft

79 Oregon Gulch Road

$40,000

FOR SALE

79 Oregon Gulch Road, Oroville, CA 95965

beds · baths · sqft

525 High

$189,000

FOR SALE

525 High, Oroville, CA 95965

2 beds · 1 baths · 960 sqft

1540 2nd Avenue
NEW 39 HRS AGO

$330,000

FOR SALE

1540 2nd Avenue, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,660 sqft

1752 Gray

$159,000

FOR SALE

1752 Gray, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 1 baths · 1,523 sqft

67 Magnesio Street

$400,000

FOR SALE

67 Magnesio Street, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,668 sqft

1043 Thermalito
3D TOUR

$283,999

FOR SALE

1043 Thermalito, Oroville, CA 95965

2 beds · 1 baths · 1,140 sqft

4100 Ishi

$449,999

FOR SALE

4100 Ishi, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 3 baths · 2,400 sqft

1277 14th

$330,000

FOR SALE

1277 14th, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 1 baths · 1,124 sqft

1151 Abigail Lane

$370,000

FOR SALE

1151 Abigail Lane, Oroville, CA 95965

5 beds · 2 baths · 1,478 sqft

18 Nikki Court

$342,000

FOR SALE

18 Nikki Court, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,109 sqft

2163 4Th Street
VIRTUAL TOUR

$259,900

FOR SALE

2163 4Th Street, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 1 baths · 1,274 sqft

3258 Dry Creek Road

$180,000

FOR SALE

3258 Dry Creek Road, Oroville, CA 95965

beds · baths · sqft

1584 Robinson Street

$375,000

FOR SALE

1584 Robinson Street, Oroville, CA 95965

3 beds · 2 baths · 2,386 sqft

11121 Yankee Vista

$69,000

FOR SALE

11121 Yankee Vista, Oroville, CA 95965

1 beds · 1 baths · 648 sqft

123...7
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Oroville
  4. Thermalito Homes for Sale

About Thermalito, Oroville

Thermalito is a sought-after neighborhood in Oroville, CA. Currently, there are 130 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $180K. The average price per square foot is $279.