search

291 homes in Monte Vista

Homes for Sale in Monte Vista, Simi Valley

Monte Vista Market Snapshot

$795K

Median Price

$495

Avg $/Sq Ft

65

Avg Days on Market

34

New This Week

791 Arvada Court

$1,325,000

FOR SALE

791 Arvada Court, Simi Valley, CA 93065

5 beds · 3 baths · 3,153 sqft

• Privacy Policy
2863 Sapphire Avenue
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,099,900

FOR SALE

2863 Sapphire Avenue, Simi Valley, CA 93063

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,657 sqft

1870 Burch Avenue
VIRTUAL TOUR

$829,000

FOR SALE

1870 Burch Avenue, Simi Valley, CA 93063

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,244 sqft

580 Fenwick Way C

$799,000

FOR SALE

580 Fenwick Way C, Simi Valley, CA 93065

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,507 sqft

5339 Seneca Place

$1,389,900

FOR SALE

5339 Seneca Place, Simi Valley, CA 93063

4 beds · 3 baths · 3,030 sqft

4590 Fort Worth Drive
NEW 41 HRS AGO

$849,000

FOR SALE

4590 Fort Worth Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93063

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,612 sqft

3033 Tallahassee Lane

$899,999

FOR SALE

3033 Tallahassee Lane, Simi Valley, CA 93065

3 beds · 4 baths · 1,652 sqft

510 Sonata Way B

$759,900

FOR SALE

510 Sonata Way B, Simi Valley, CA 93065

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,599 sqft

1559 Buckskin Avenue

$775,000

FOR SALE

1559 Buckskin Avenue, Simi Valley, CA 93065

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,854 sqft

173 Harpstone Lane 158

$739,999

FOR SALE

173 Harpstone Lane 158, Simi Valley, CA 93065

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,499 sqft

1638 Olympic Street

$849,000

FOR SALE

1638 Olympic Street, Simi Valley, CA 93063

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,463 sqft

2469 Blossom Ridge Court 3

$795,000

FOR SALE

2469 Blossom Ridge Court 3, Simi Valley, CA 93063

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,973 sqft

4637 Adam Road

$1,875,000

FOR SALE

4637 Adam Road, Simi Valley, CA 93063

4 beds · 4 baths · 2,500 sqft

2345 Bryson Place

$1,200,000

FOR SALE

2345 Bryson Place, Simi Valley, CA 93065

6 beds · 4 baths · 1,990 sqft

1755 Heywood Street 106
VIDEO TOUR

$649,000

FOR SALE

1755 Heywood Street 106, Simi Valley, CA 93065

3 beds · 3 baths · 1,602 sqft

2515 Callahan Avenue

$899,990

FOR SALE

2515 Callahan Avenue, Simi Valley, CA 93065

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,760 sqft

1...345...19
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Simi Valley
  4. Monte Vista Homes for Sale

About Monte Vista, Simi Valley

Monte Vista is a sought-after neighborhood in Simi Valley, CA. Currently, there are 293 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $795K. The average price per square foot is $495.