search

136 homes in Downtown Walnut Creek

Homes for Sale in Downtown Walnut Creek, Walnut Creek

Downtown Walnut Creek Market Snapshot

$840K

Median Price

$612

Avg $/Sq Ft

39

Avg Days on Market

16

New This Week

470 N Civic Dr #308 308
3D TOUR

$259,000

FOR SALE

470 N Civic Dr #308 308, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

1 beds · 1 baths · 682 sqft

• Privacy Policy
1539 Geary Rd
3D TOUR

$840,000

FOR SALE

1539 Geary Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

3 beds · 3 baths · 2,124 sqft

470 N Civic Dr 105
VIRTUAL TOUR

$219,900

FOR SALE

470 N Civic Dr 105, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

1 beds · 1 baths · 517 sqft

2720 Oak Rd 129
VIRTUAL TOUR

$350,000

FOR SALE

2720 Oak Rd 129, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

2 beds · 1 baths · 882 sqft

1655 N California Blvd. 214
VIRTUAL TOUR

$759,000

FOR SALE

1655 N California Blvd. 214, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,198 sqft

1490 Whiteciff Way
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,595,000

FOR SALE

1490 Whiteciff Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

4 beds · 3 baths · 2,092 sqft

2464 Larkey Lane
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,365,000

FOR SALE

2464 Larkey Lane, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,598 sqft

11 Rudgear Dr
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,798,888

FOR SALE

11 Rudgear Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

3 beds · 3 baths · 2,119 sqft

192 Mayhew Way
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,649,000

FOR SALE

192 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,704 sqft

1 Kayser Ct
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,575,000

FOR SALE

1 Kayser Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

5 beds · 3 baths · 2,512 sqft

40 Mcguire Dr
VIRTUAL TOUR

$2,525,000

FOR SALE

40 Mcguire Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

4 beds · 4 baths · 2,921 sqft

1803 Lamplight Ct
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,085,000

FOR SALE

1803 Lamplight Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

2 beds · 2 baths · 1,747 sqft

330 N Civic Dr 203
VIRTUAL TOUR

$269,000

FOR SALE

330 N Civic Dr 203, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

1 beds · 1 baths · 776 sqft

1034 Alfred Ave
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,590,000

FOR SALE

1034 Alfred Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

4 beds · 2 baths · 1,884 sqft

143 Montecito Crescent
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,350,000

FOR SALE

143 Montecito Crescent, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,708 sqft

2144 Wilmington Dr
VIRTUAL TOUR

$1,150,000

FOR SALE

2144 Wilmington Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

3 beds · 2 baths · 1,881 sqft

12...9
  1. Topfind
  2. California
  3. Walnut Creek
  4. Downtown Walnut Creek Homes for Sale

About Downtown Walnut Creek, Walnut Creek

Downtown Walnut Creek is a sought-after neighborhood in Walnut Creek, CA. Currently, there are 136 homes for sale in this area with a median listing price of $840K. The average price per square foot is $612.